1990 Site Summary

StateCountySiteRouteNumber of SurveysNumber of SpeciesYear
ILDuPageBelmont PrairieOld Route7151990
ILKaneBliss WoodsOld Route 198711191990
ILCookBluff Spring FenOld Route6361990
ILKaneDick Young Nelson Lake Marsh6211990
ILKaneLone GroveOld Route3201990
ILLeeNachusa GrasslandsOld Route3171990
ILLakeRyerson Conservation AreaMain Route11121990
ILCookSommeOld Prairie Grove1131990
ILDuPageWest Chicago Prairie1989 Route3211990
ILCookWolf Road PrairieMain Route4131990