1989 Site Summary

StateCountySiteRouteNumber of SurveysNumber of SpeciesYear
ILDuPageBelmont PrairieOld Route4161989
ILKaneBliss WoodsOld Route 198711211989
ILCookBluff Spring FenOld Route7411989
ILKaneDick Young Nelson Lake Marsh4161989
ILLeeNachusa GrasslandsOld Route4221989
ILCookSommeOld Prairie Grove2161989
ILDuPageWest Chicago Prairie1989 Route5311989
ILCookWolf Road PrairieMain Route4101989