1988 Site Summary

StateCountySiteRouteNumber of SurveysNumber of SpeciesYear
ILDuPageBelmont PrairieOld Route7131988
ILKaneBliss WoodsOld Route 198710201988
ILCookBluff Spring FenOld Route9351988
ILCookBrookfield WoodsMain Route9191988
ILCookMiami WoodsOld Route4221988
ILMcHenryOakwood Hills FenOld Route5161988
ILCookSauganash PrairieMain Route5131988
ILCookSommeOld Prairie Grove3211988
ILCookWolf Road PrairieMain Route4121988